WRHAMMONS.COM: The Writing, Running, Etc. Website

WRHAMMONS.COM: THE WRITING, RUNNING, ETC. WEBSITE
Author Home Bill's List of Literary Agents and Their Authors' Books
An Author's Short Story Bill's Blog on Writing, Running, and Politics
Bill's Blockbusters Author vs. Author: Showdown No Dumb Questions
Forums Boston Marathon Qualifiers Guide Boulder, Colorado E-mail

















Literary Agent, Boston Marathon Qualifier, Etc. Misspellings: C


  • Literary Agent Chris Calhoon at Sterling Lord Literistic, Inc.
  • Literary Agent Cris Calhoon at Sterling Lord Literistic, Inc.
  • Literary Agent Cris Calhoun at Sterling Lord Literistic, Inc.
  • Literary Agent Chris Calhun at Sterling Lord Literistic, Inc.
  • Literary Agent Cris Calhun at Sterling Lord Literistic, Inc.
  • Calebra Peak (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Calebra Peak CO (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Calebra Peak Colo (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Calebra Peak Colo. (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Calebra Peak Colorado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Calebra Peak Colrado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Calebra Pk (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Calebra Pk CO (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Calebra Pk Colo (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Calebra Pk Colo. (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Calebra Pk Colorado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Calebra Pk Colrado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Calebra Pk. (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Calebra Pk. CO (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Calebra Pk. Colo (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Calebra Pk. Colo. (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Calebra Pk. Colorado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Calebra Pk. Colrado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Canada Pride Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Canada Proud Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Canadian Pride Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Canadian Proud Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Canadien Pride Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Canadien Proud Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Literary Agent Sara Chalfant at The Wylie Agency
  • Literary Agent Sara Chalfont at The Wylie Agency
  • Literary Agent Claudia Cros at Sterling Lord Literistic, Inc.
  • Calfornia International Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Calgry Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Calaway Garden Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Calaway Gardens Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Callway Garden Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Callway Gardens Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Calway Garden Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Calway Gardens Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Capital Peak (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Capital Peak CO (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Capital Peak Colo (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Capital Peak Colo. (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Capital Peak Colorado (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Capital Peak Colrado (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Capital Pk (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Capital Pk CO (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Capital Pk Colo (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Capital Pk Colo. (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Capital Pk Colorado (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Capital Pk Colrado (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Capitol Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Capitol City Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Carlbad Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Carolton Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Carrolton Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Casel Peak (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Casel Peak CO (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Casel Peak Colo (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Casel Peak Colo. (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Casel Peak Colorado (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Casel Peak Colrado (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Casel Pk (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Casel Pk CO (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Casel Pk Colo (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Casel Pk Colo. (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Casel Pk Colorado (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Casel Pk Colrado (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Casle Peak (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Casle Peak CO (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Casle Peak Colo (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Casle Peak Colo. (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Casle Peak Colorado (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Casle Peak Colrado (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Casle Pk (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Casle Pk CO (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Casle Pk Colo (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Casle Pk Colo. (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Casle Pk Colorado (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Casle Pk Colrado (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Cassel Peak (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Cassel Peak CO (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Cassel Peak Colo (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Cassel Peak Colo. (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Cassel Peak Colorado (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Cassel Peak Colrado (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Cassel Pk (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Cassel Pk CO (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Cassel Pk Colo (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Cassel Pk Colo. (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Cassel Pk Colorado (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Cassel Pk Colrado (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Cassle Peak (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Cassle Peak CO (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Cassle Peak Colo (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Cassle Peak Colo. (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Cassle Peak Colorado (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Cassle Peak Colrado (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Cassle Pk (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Cassle Pk CO (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Cassle Pk Colo (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Cassle Pk Colo. (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Cassle Pk Colorado (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Cassle Pk Colrado (Elk Mountains 14er)
  • Central State Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Central Trail Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Chalenger Point (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Chalenger Point CO (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Chalenger Point Colo (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Chalenger Point Colo. (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Chalenger Point Colorado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Chalenger Point Colrado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Chalenger Pt (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Chalenger Pt CO (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Chalenger Pt Colo (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Chalenger Pt Colo. (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Chalenger Pt Colorado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Chalenger Pt Colrado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Chalenger Pt. (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Chalenger Pt. CO (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Chalenger Pt. Colo (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Chalenger Pt. Colo. (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Chalenger Pt. Colorado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Chalenger Pt. Colrado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Charlotesvile Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Charlotesville Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Charlotsville Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Charlotsvile Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Cherrey Blosom Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Cherrey Blossom Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Cherry Blosom Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Chickamaga Battlefield Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Chickmaga Battlefield Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Chickmauga Battlefield Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Chickamaga Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Chickmaga Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Chickmauga Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Chosunilbo Chunchun Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Clarance DeMar Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Cleavland Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Cleaveland Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Cleveland Toepath Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Cleveland OH Toepath Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Cleveland Ohio Toepath Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Cleveland Topath Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Cleveland OH Topath Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Cleveland Ohio Topath Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Coer D'Alene Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Mount Colombia (Sawatch Range 14er)
  • Mount Colombia CO (Sawatch Range 14er)
  • Mount Colombia Colo (Sawatch Range 14er)
  • Mount Colombia Colo. (Sawatch Range 14er)
  • Mount Colombia Colorado (Sawatch Range 14er)
  • Mount Colombia Colrado (Sawatch Range 14er)
  • Mt Colombia (Sawatch Range 14er)
  • Mt Colombia CO (Sawatch Range 14er)
  • Mt Colombia Colo (Sawatch Range 14er)
  • Mt Colombia Colo. (Sawatch Range 14er)
  • Mt Colombia Colorado (Sawatch Range 14er)
  • Mt Colombia Colrado (Sawatch Range 14er)
  • Mt. Colombia (Sawatch Range 14er)
  • Mt. Colombia CO (Sawatch Range 14er)
  • Mt. Colombia Colo (Sawatch Range 14er)
  • Mt. Colombia Colo. (Sawatch Range 14er)
  • Mt. Colombia Colorado (Sawatch Range 14er)
  • Mt. Colombia Colrado (Sawatch Range 14er)
  • Colombus Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Coloradon
  • Coloradoan
  • Colrado Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Cona Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Cona Hawai Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Cona Hawaii Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Coolebra Peak (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Coolebra Peak CO (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Coolebra Peak Colo (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Coolebra Peak Colo. (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Coolebra Peak Colorado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Coolebra Peak Colrado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Coolebra Pk (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Coolebra Pk CO (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Coolebra Pk Colo (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Coolebra Pk Colo. (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Coolebra Pk Colorado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Coolebra Pk Colrado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Coolebra Pk. (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Coolebra Pk. CO (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Coolebra Pk. Colo (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Coolebra Pk. Colo. (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Coolebra Pk. Colorado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Coolebra Pk. Colrado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Copenagen Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Cor D'Alene Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Core D'Alene Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Couer D'Alene Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Cour D'Alene Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Coure D'Alene Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Crag AK Prince of Wales Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Crag Alaska Prince of Wales Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Crag AK Prince of Wales International Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Crag Alaska Prince of Wales International Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Crag AK Prince Wales Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Crag Alaska Prince Wales Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Crag AK Prince of Whales Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Crag Alaska Prince of Whales Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Crag AK Prince of Whales International Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Crag Alaska Prince of Whales International Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Crag AK Prince Whales Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Crag Alaska Prince Whales Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Craig AK Prince of Wales Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Craig Alaska Prince of Wales Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Craig AK Prince of Wales International Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Craig Alaska Prince of Wales International Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Craig AK Prince Wales Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Craig Alaska Prince Wales Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Craig AK Prince of Whales Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Craig Alaska Prince of Whales Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Craig AK Prince of Whales International Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Craig Alaska Prince of Whales International Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Craig AK Prince Whales Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Craig Alaska Prince Whales Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • The Creative Cultere Literary Agency
  • The Creative Cultere Inc. Literary Agency
  • The Creative Culchere Literary Agency
  • The Creative Culchere Inc. Literary Agency
  • The Creative Culchure Literary Agency
  • The Creative Culchure Inc. Literary Agency
  • Crest One Needle (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Crest One Needle CO (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Crest One Needle Colo (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Crest One Needle Colo. (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Crest One Needle Colorado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Crest One Needle Colrado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Crest One Peak (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Crest One Peak CO (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Crest One Peak Colo (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Crest One Peak Colo. (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Crest One Peak Colorado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Crest One Peak Colrado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Crest One Pk (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Crest One Pk CO (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Crest One Pk Colo (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Crest One Pk Colo. (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Crest One Pk Colorado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Crest One Pk Colrado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Crest One Pk. (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Crest One Pk. CO (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Crest One Pk. Colo (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Crest One Pk. Colo. (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Crest One Pk. Colorado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Crest One Pk. Colrado (Sangre de Cristo Range 14er)
  • Ctown Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Cuntry Music Marathon (Boston Marathon Qualifier)
  • Curse of Chief Nayewot

    Keneth Calvert, United States Representative of California 44th Congressional District

    John Cambel, United States Representative of California 48th Congressional District

    Jon Cambel, United States Representative of California 48th Congressional District

    John Cambell, United States Representative of California 48th Congressional District

    Jon Cambell, United States Representative of California 48th Congressional District

    John Campbel, United States Representative of California 48th Congressional District

    Jon Campbel, United States Representative of California 48th Congressional District

    Jon Campbell, United States Representative of California 48th Congressional District

    Cris Cannon, United States Representative of Utah 3rd Congressional District

    Chris Canon, United States Representative of Utah 3rd Congressional District

    Cris Canon, United States Representative of Utah 3rd Congressional District

    Eric Canter, United States Representative of Virginia 7th Congressional District

    US Senator Mary Cantwell of Washington State

    US Senator Maria Canwell of Washington State

    US Senator Mary Canwell of Washington State

    Michael Capano, United States Representative of Massachusetts 8th Congressional District

    Shelley Moore Capital, United States Representative of West Virginia 2nd Congressional District

    Shelley More Capital, United States Representative of West Virginia 2nd Congressional District

    Shelly Moore Capital, United States Representative of West Virginia 2nd Congressional District

    Shelly More Capital, United States Representative of West Virginia 2nd Congressional District

    Shelley More Capito, United States Representative of West Virginia 2nd Congressional District

    Shelly Moore Capito, United States Representative of West Virginia 2nd Congressional District

    Shelly More Capito, United States Representative of West Virginia 2nd Congressional District

    Shelley Moore Capitol, United States Representative of West Virginia 2nd Congressional District

    Shelley More Capitol, United States Representative of West Virginia 2nd Congressional District

    Shelly Moore Capitol, United States Representative of West Virginia 2nd Congressional District

    Shelly More Capitol, United States Representative of West Virginia 2nd Congressional District

    Lois Cap, United States Representative of California 23rd Congressional District

    Lois Capp, United States Representative of California 23rd Congressional District

    Lois Caps, United States Representative of California 23rd Congressional District

    Marcey Capter, United States Representative of Ohio 9th Congressional District

    Marcey C. Capter, United States Representative of Ohio 9th Congressional District

    Marci Capter, United States Representative of Ohio 9th Congressional District

    Marci C. Capter, United States Representative of Ohio 9th Congressional District

    Marcy Capter, United States Representative of Ohio 9th Congressional District

    Marcy C. Capter, United States Representative of Ohio 9th Congressional District

    Marcey Captor, United States Representative of Ohio 9th Congressional District

    Marcey C. Captor, United States Representative of Ohio 9th Congressional District

    Marci Captor, United States Representative of Ohio 9th Congressional District

    Marci C. Captor, United States Representative of Ohio 9th Congressional District

    Marcy Captor, United States Representative of Ohio 9th Congressional District

    Marcy C. Captor, United States Representative of Ohio 9th Congressional District

    Marcey Captur, United States Representative of Ohio 9th Congressional District

    Marcey C. Captur, United States Representative of Ohio 9th Congressional District

    Marci Captur, United States Representative of Ohio 9th Congressional District

    Marci C. Captur, United States Representative of Ohio 9th Congressional District

    Marcy Captur, United States Representative of Ohio 9th Congressional District

    Marcy C. Captur, United States Representative of Ohio 9th Congressional District

    US Senator Ben Carden of Maryland

    US Senator Benjamin Carden of Maryland

    Denis Cardoza, United States Representative of California 18th Congressional District

    Rus Carnahan, United States Representative of Missouri 3rd Congressional District

    Chris Carny, United States Representative of Pennsylvania 10th Congressional District

    Christopher Carny, United States Representative of Pennsylvania 10th Congressional District

    US Senator John Carrie of Massachusetts

    US Senator Jon Carrie of Massachusetts

    Jon Carter, United States Representative of Texas 31st Congressional District

    Michael Casel, United States At-Large Representative of Delaware

    Mike Casel, United States At-Large Representative of Delaware

    Michael Casle, United States At-Large Representative of Delaware

    Mike Casle, United States At-Large Representative of Delaware

    Michael Cassel, United States At-Large Representative of Delaware

    Mike Cassel, United States At-Large Representative of Delaware

    Michael Cassle, United States At-Large Representative of Delaware

    Mike Cassle, United States At-Large Representative of Delaware

    Michael Castel, United States At-Large Representative of Delaware

    Mike Castel, United States At-Large Representative of Delaware

    Catherine Caster, United States Representative of Florida 11th Congressional District

    Cathy Caster, United States Representative of Florida 11th Congressional District

    Katherine Caster, United States Representative of Florida 11th Congressional District

    Kathy Caster, United States Representative of Florida 11th Congressional District

    Catherine Castor, United States Representative of Florida 11th Congressional District

    Cathy Castor, United States Representative of Florida 11th Congressional District

    US Senator Bob Casy Jr. of Pennsylvania

    US Senator Robert Casy Jr. of Pennsylvania

    Stephen Chabeau, United States Representative of Ohio 1st Congressional District

    Steve Chabeau, United States Representative of Ohio 1st Congressional District

    Stephen Chabeaux, United States Representative of Ohio 1st Congressional District

    Steve Chabeaux, United States Representative of Ohio 1st Congressional District

    Stephen Chabut, United States Representative of Ohio 1st Congressional District

    Steve Chabut, United States Representative of Ohio 1st Congressional District

    US Senator Saxbey Chamblis of Georgia

    US Senator Saxby Chamblis of Georgia

    US Senator Saxbey Chambliss of Georgia

    Donna Christian-Christiansen, United States Representative of the United States Virgin Islands

    Donna Christian-Christianson, United States Representative of the United States Virgin Islands

    Evette Clark, United States Representative of New York 11th Congressional District

    Yvette Clark, United States Representative of New York 11th Congressional District

    Evette Clarke, United States Representative of New York 11th Congressional District

    James Clibern, United States Representative of South Carolina 6th Congressional District

    Jim Clibern, United States Representative of South Carolina 6th Congressional District

    James Cliburn, United States Representative of South Carolina 6th Congressional District

    Jim Cliburn, United States Representative of South Carolina 6th Congressional District

    James Cliburne, United States Representative of South Carolina 6th Congressional District

    Jim Cliburne, United States Representative of South Carolina 6th Congressional District

    James Clyburne, United States Representative of South Carolina 6th Congressional District

    Jim Clyburne, United States Representative of South Carolina 6th Congressional District

    US Senator Hilary Clinton of New York

    US Senator Hilary Rodam Clinton of New York

    US Senator Hillary Rodam Clinton of New York

    US Senator Hilary Rodham Clinton of New York

    US Senator Amy Clobachar of Minnesota

    US Senator Amy Clobashar of Minnesota

    US Senator Amy Clobuchar of Minnesota

    US Senator Amy Clobushar of Minnesota

    US Senator Herb Coal of Wisconsin

    Thomas Coal, United States Representative of Oklahoma 4th Congressional District

    Tom Coal, United States Representative of Oklahoma 4th Congressional District

    US Senator Norm Coalman of Minnesota

    US Senator Tom Cobern of Oklahoma

    US Senator Tad Cochran of Mississippi

    US Senator Tad Cocran of Mississippi

    US Senator Thad Cocran of Mississippi

    Steven Cohen, United States Representative of Tennessee 9th Congressional District

    Steve Cohn, United States Representative of Tennessee 9th Congressional District

    Steven Cohn, United States Representative of Tennessee 9th Congressional District

    US Senator Herb Cole of Wisconsin

    US Senator Susan Colins of Maine

    Steve Cone, United States Representative of Tennessee 9th Congressional District

    Steven Cone, United States Representative of Tennessee 9th Congressional District

    Michael Coneway, United States Representative of Texas 11th Congressional District

    Mike Coneway, United States Representative of Texas 11th Congressional District

    US Senator Ken Conrad of North Dakota

    Constitution Party Platform vs. the Unity Party Platform

    John Conyer Jr., United States Representative of Michigan 14th Congressional District

    Jon Conyer Jr., United States Representative of Michigan 14th Congressional District

    Jon Conyers Jr., United States Representative of Michigan 14th Congressional District

    Denis Coocinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Denis J. Coocinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Dennis Coocinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Dennis J. Coocinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Denis Cookcinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Denis J. Cookcinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Dennis Cookcinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Dennis J. Cookcinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Denis Cooksinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Denis J. Cooksinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Dennis Cooksinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Dennis J. Cooksinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    John Cool, United States Representative of New York 29th Congressional District

    John R. Cool, United States Representative of New York 29th Congressional District

    Jon Cool, United States Representative of New York 29th Congressional District

    Jon R. Cool, United States Representative of New York 29th Congressional District

    Randy Cool, United States Representative of New York 29th Congressional District

    Denis Coosinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Denis J. Coosinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Dennis Coosinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Dennis J. Coosinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    US Senator John Corenin of Texas

    US Senator John Corenyn of Texas

    US Senator John Cornin of Texas

    Joe Cortney, United States Representative of Connecticut 2nd Congressional District

    Joseph Cortney, United States Representative of Connecticut 2nd Congressional District

    Joe Cortny, United States Representative of Connecticut 2nd Congressional District

    Joseph Cortny, United States Representative of Connecticut 2nd Congressional District

    Gerry Costello, United States Representative of Illinois 12th Congressional District

    Gerry Costelo, United States Representative of Illinois 12th Congressional District

    Jerry Costelo, United States Representative of Illinois 12th Congressional District

    Joe Courtny, United States Representative of Connecticut 2nd Congressional District

    Joseph Courtny, United States Representative of Connecticut 2nd Congressional District

    US Senator Larry Crag of Idaho

    US Senator Mike Crap of Idaho

    US Senator Mike Crappo of Idaho

    Joe Crowly, United States Representative of New York 7th Congressional District

    Joseph Crowly, United States Representative of New York 7th Congressional District

    Barbara Cuban, United States Representative of Wyoming's At-Large Congressional District

    Barbara Cuben, United States Representative of Wyoming's At-Large Congressional District

    Denis Cucinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Denis J. Cucinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Dennis Cucinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Dennis J. Cucinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Henry Cuear, United States Representative of Texas 28th Congressional District

    Henry Cueare, United States Representative of Texas 28th Congressional District

    Henry Cueyar, United States Representative of Texas 28th Congressional District

    Henry Cueyare, United States Representative of Texas 28th Congressional District

    John Cuhl, United States Representative of New York 29th Congressional District

    John R. Cuhl, United States Representative of New York 29th Congressional District

    Jon Cuhl, United States Representative of New York 29th Congressional District

    Jon R. Cuhl, United States Representative of New York 29th Congressional District

    Randy Cuhl, United States Representative of New York 29th Congressional District

    Denis Cukcinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Denis J. Cukcinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Dennis Cukcinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Dennis J. Cukcinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Denis Cuksinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Denis J. Cuksinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Dennis Cuksinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Dennis J. Cuksinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    John Cul, United States Representative of New York 29th Congressional District

    John R. Cul, United States Representative of New York 29th Congressional District

    Jon Cul, United States Representative of New York 29th Congressional District

    Jon R. Cul, United States Representative of New York 29th Congressional District

    Randy Cul, United States Representative of New York 29th Congressional District

    Jon Culberson, United States Representative of Texas 7th Congressional District

    John Culbertson, United States Representative of Texas 7th Congressional District

    Jon Culbertson, United States Representative of Texas 7th Congressional District

    John Cule, United States Representative of New York 29th Congressional District

    John R. Cule, United States Representative of New York 29th Congressional District

    Jon Cule, United States Representative of New York 29th Congressional District

    Jon R. Cule, United States Representative of New York 29th Congressional District

    Randy Cule, United States Representative of New York 29th Congressional District

    Elija Cumings, United States Representative of Maryland 7th Congressional District

    Elijah Cumings, United States Representative of Maryland 7th Congressional District

    Elija Cumming, United States Representative of Maryland 7th Congressional District

    Elijah Cumming, United States Representative of Maryland 7th Congressional District

    Elija Cummings, United States Representative of Maryland 7th Congressional District

    Denis Cusinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Denis J. Cusinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Dennis Cusinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District

    Dennis J. Cusinich, United States Representative of Ohio 10th Congressional District



  • Author's Home Bill's List of Literary Agents and Their Authorsí Books
    The Author's Short Story Bill's Blog on Writing, Running, and Politics
    Bill's Blockbusters Author vs. Author: Showdown No Dumb Questions
    Forums Help Wanted! Boston Marathon Qualifiers Guide Errata
    The Unity Party of America Boulder, Colorado Guide Email